Honor Roll

David Perdue Elementary School Honor Roll
3rd Nine Weeks

 

 

David A. Perdue Elementary School Honor Roll

 

3rd grade: K’Auna Anthony, Mary Barber, Temperance Bell, Jacody Benefield, James Brooks, Aaron Broome, Avary Brown, Jeriah Brown, Matteo Jev Cabanday, Lincoln Candler, Kaiyah Clemons, Jordyn Coleman, Andrew Fuller, Tahlia Greene, Blake Griffin, James Everett Griffin,  Rilynn Harris, Anne Hensley, Ryan Hohman, Aaron Hudson, Blaine Kliethermes, Patrick Mitchell, Brock Phagan, Kushai Prajapati, Mickayla Robertson, Ethan Robinson, Rebel Rodgers, Emma Scarborough, Connor Smith, Jonathan Stewart, Dock Threatt, James Tomberlin, Elijah White, Jeremiah Wright

4th grade: Lea Barrera-Solares, Kinlee Charles, David Dupriest, Sarai’ Eatmon, Jacob Espinosa, Malia Fillmore, Krystine French, Arata Fujinaga, Connor Goater, Luke Griffin, Elijah Hudson, Owen Joerger, Chad Kale, Rayford Kan, Cameron Luciano, Chandler Ludwig, Finley Mason, Landon Mayhue, Aiden Mena-Roque, Palmer Middlebrooks, Sailor Mosher, Eli Munguia, Zoey NeSmith, Ariel Nguyen, Tyler Nguyen, Jua Park, Allena Roberts, Jiana Rogers, Yeeun Seol, Karrington Shell, Maximus Snow, Colton Swanger, Ella Thrasher, Cat Tran, Sarah Willis, Jordyn Wynn

5th grade: Lillie Askew, Ryder Borders, Garrett Burke, Payne Christopher, Meredith Cole, Jadyn Davis, Andrew Ellingson, Amena Ferrell, Jakhiya Hunt, Tabitha King, Sabrina Lowe, Maurice Martin, Cameron Mohler, Aarushi Patel, Amiya Schafer, Grayson Shelton, Abigail Stokes, Skye Striggles, Hudson Sullivan

 

David A. Perdue Elementary School Honorable Mention

 

3rd grade: Emma Adcock, Matteo Alcantar-Munguia, Tatum Bell, Elijah Bowling, Eve Chadwick, Aloysius Copa, Channing Cosby, Israyelle Crowell, Tatum Cunningham, Jayson Dandridge, Jace Ford, Adalynn French, Bishop Marquis Frett, Robert Geiger, Destiny Graham, Chandler Henderson, Sha’Maiya Henton, Landon James, Alaya Jones, Declan Jones, Olivia Kirk, Michael Lassiter, Elliott McLemore, Ayden Morgan, Bryce Phagan, Ronin Rape, Millie Singleton, Oliver Sylvester, Joaquin Torres, Aditya Verma, Ava Whitten

4th grade: Morgan Barlow, Christian Bonner, Landon Bracewell, Skylar Collins, Elizabeth Cranford, Brayelle Crowell, Taylor Dean, Alana Dudley, Lexi-Anne Ellis, Chloe Fox, Lyndon Gallegos, James Golden, Riley Hall, Kiera Hamilton, Emma Haselbarth, Julianna Hawkins, Ethan Head, Daniel Hewitt, Emmett Holst, Sarah Jones, Steven Llanos, Krista Claire Martin, Jacob Miller, Tim Okasha, Jacob O’Neal, Lucine Osburn, Riley Prater, Christian Rosario, Oliver Ruuth, Roman Smith, Cohen Taylor, Helena Vial, Nicholas Von Almen, Ryley Whitten, Gabrielle Wright 

5th grade: Taylor Braxton, Bella Brown, Caiden Dobbins, Sebastian Frazee, Jacob Gallagher, Rhiley Green, Helena Griner, Vincent Guo, Myles Jackson, Joseph Jones, Neyah Lassiter, Isabella Miller, Cainan Musselwhite, Dylan Nham, Liam O’Hearn, Keya Patel, Jasmine Peppers, Georgia Perkins, Angelica Rodriguez Cruz, Kelsey Roebuck, Casey Rogers, Rylan Schillawski, Theo Shee, Aubrie Sheppard, Dean Talley, Nylah Woolfolk

 

***If a student was inadvertently omitted, please contact the front office.