Header

RHODES, MEREDITH School Counselor
Payne, Andy Principal at David Perdue Elementary
Moore, Anne Assitant Principal of Instruction

Andrews, Ashley Art Teacher
Bell, Jennifer 4th Grade Teacher
Blackwell, Kim 3rd Grade Teacher
Bright, Mallory 4th Grade Teacher
BRYANT, ADAM 5th Grade Teacher
Buck, Lynn 3rd Grade Teacher
Conkle, Keri 4th Grade Teacher
Cranford, Amy Speech-Language Pathologist
Daniels, Karen Special Education Teacher
Edwards, Teresa 3rd Grade Teacher
Fiebiger, Melissa Interrelated Special Education Teacher
Floyd, Amy 5th Grade Teacher
Ganas, Suzanne 5th Grade Teacher
Giddings, Tonya 3rd Grade Teacher
Greer, Danielle Interrelated Teacher
Grizzle, Kim Special Ed. Interrelated
Jenkins, Tammy EIP Reading Teacher
Justice, Jamie 4th Grade Teacher
Knight, Rebekah 4th Grade Teacher
McNair, Carrie 3rd Grade Teacher
MEHAN, REBECCA David Perdue Elementary
Munn, Laurie SPED-Self Contained Autism Teacher
O'Brien, Alexis David Perdue Elementary
Rivers, Kevin PE Teacher
Saratsiotis, Natalia EIP Math Teacher
Saunders, Melanie 5th Grade Teacher
Sikes, Hayley 5th Grade Teacher
Southerland, Heather 4th Grade Teacher
Turner, Leslie 5th Grade Teacher
Wall, Karen 3rd Grade Teacher
Warden, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Weaver, Bradley Music Teacher
Westmoreland, Amanda 3rd Grade teacher
Wiggins, Melissa 4th Grade Teacher
Wilson, Stephanie 5th Grade Teacher
Winge, Tami Media Specialist
Wood, Amanda 3rd Grade Teacher

Benn, Jacqueline Food Service Assistant
Brown, Stephanie Itinerant Speech Paraprofessional
Cucci, Emma Food Service Assistant
Dempsey, Cheryl Food Service Assistant
Dykes, Norma Food Service Assistant
Geeker, Jamie-Lynn Paraprofessional
Holdman, Liza Food Service Assistant
Howard, Mary Custodian
Leonard, Amy Paraprofessional
Lewis, Tessany Nutrition Manager
Liberty, Mary Paraprofessional
McDonald, Chistina Food Service Assistant
Riggs, Sandra Paraprofessional
Smith, Felton Custodian
Verhine, Glenda School Med Tech
Zammit, Cara ATS Clerk

Saratsiotis, Natalia EIP Math Teacher